11 JEE Performance Report

11 JEE Class Test Results

Performance Report

Class- 11 1ST JEE    F.M:-300    Date: – 20-02-2024

Student NameMCPTotal
Snehil Shubham396526130
Piyush Raj444730121
Aman kumar416415120
Rajdeep Kumar364933118
Kashinath Kumar194152112
Raushan Kr Sahu204247109
Ujjawal kumar343438106
Mayank Raj295223104
Rustam Kumar394024103
Krishna Kumar342840102
Himesh Kumar344820102
Piyush Kumar Das24552099
Adarsh30352590
Gunjan Jha28391885
Shauti Shreya22362179
Midhat Fatima17382277
Shivam Kumar Jha6501975
Md Dulare3937-472
Ambika kumari25301772
Mahima Bhagat16104167
Vaishnavi1794066
Aanchal Jha2534766
Alok Ranjan2145-165
Gagan Kumar thakur1445564
Abhigyan Prakash25241059
Anshu kumar Sharma32101254
Tushar Kumar-1223354
Yash Hans19181047
prem kishor Suman3211640
Alok Kumar Jha1617033
Dhruv kumar752032
Jitu kumar2116-1027
Ritik kumar1410327
Rishu kumar416727
Rishu kumar mishra51-51

Performance Report

Class- 11 2ND JEE    F.M:-720    Date: – 20-02-2024

Student NameMCPTotal
Dev Singhaniya927775244
Ishan687160199
Siddhi Shree557154180
Dhruva kumar Jha415085176
Divyanshu kumar305654140
Shivam jha525623131
Abhishek kr Roy366521122
Shreyash Raj293642107
Somaya Parween432138102
Priyanshu Ranjan8303270