11 JEE Performance Report

Class– 11 JEE          F.M: – 180    Date: – 28-05-2024

Student NameMathsChePhyTotal
Komal Kumari604655161
Krrish Kumar565043149
Kartikey Anand414050131
Purushottam334045118
Abdul Raheem254645116
Aakansha Kumari464027113
Rashmi Rani463527108
Jahnvi343636106
Jyotiraditya Thakur334031104
Kumar Chanakya36253394
Aditya Kumar Jha42232287
Pravin Kumar Sahu27183378
Krishna Kumar2735870
Ritik Kumar Singh3719965
Samiksha Vedi26261062
Jaya Lakshmi31111658
Sumit Kumar3024458
Abhishek Kumar23161251
Shivam Kumar14251150
Amit Kumar349144
Anand Mohan2015136
Chandan Kumar2051035
Amrita Kumari2011233
Golu Kumar1271029
Harsh Nath619227
Aquib Rehan616123
Pritam Raj515-416
Ashutosh Kumar Jha142-214