11 NEET CLASS TEST RESULTS

11 NEET Performance Report

Class- 11 NEET   F.M:-720    Date: – 20-02-2024

StudentBCPTOTAL
Navin Nischhal28511070465
Aafia Tabassum25810267427
Honey2635142356
Shilpy Kumari2166357336
Kritika Rani2265350329
Priti Kumari1876359309
Aafeen Parween2152244281
Md Umar Farooque2062644276
Ujjwal14411108263
Rashi Rani1873631254
Harshita Kumari1931739249
Md Mehroz Faruque1902333246
Ravi Kumar1753721233
Preeti kumari1455334232
Md Sadullah1211265198
Fareha933364190
Archana1392327189
Priya kumari1291538182
Komal Kumari1081348169
Bhumika thakur1003232164
Tannu Kumari862743156
Archana1041335152
Kumar Aaditya763411121
Rajat Kumar Bhandari372554116
Vedika choudhary681926113
Raghvendra kumar yadav364033109
Rashmi701719106
Pritam Kumar46-158103
Ritul Kumari58438100
Shivani Kumari60281199
Prince kumar29254498
Chandrika Kumari49123596
Ashutosh Kumar64171394
Divyanka Prasad4255-592
Shivam kumar39103887
Riya Raj Kumari60-113079
Manisha kumari3793177
Abhilasha Kumari5513472
Sanjana Kumari60-81769
Saima Firdaus41101768
Kumkum Kumari3661456
Sourav Kumar1792955
Taskeen Ara31-63055
Musharrat Parween32101254
Amit Kumar1063349
Nafisha Parween2151541
Gungun Kumari-4181125
Aditya Kumar Paswan1817-2411