12 JEE Performance Report

12 JEE Performance Report

Class- 12 JEE     F.M :-300    Date: – 12-12-2023

STUDENT NAMEMATHSCHEPHYTOTAL
NIDHI NAGWANSHI552842125
SALONI KUMARI493340122
GUNJA KUMARI502737114
PRIYANKA KUMARI521533100
MANSHI PRIYA47203198
VIKASH YADAV26333695
MUKUNDAN TIWARI41332195
SHUBHAM KUMAR JHA42163593
RIYA THAKUR28253487
SATYAM KUMAR BHANDARI36212683
AMAN KUMAR15353080
MD. EKRAMA KHAN36341080
PREETI JHA29281673
ANSHU KUMARI28191461
MD. SADIQUE3172159
JYOTI KUMARI5212147
AYUSHMAN1282646