12 NEET Performance Report

12 NEET Performance Report

Class-12 NEET    F.M :-720     Date: – 12-12-2023

STUDENT NAMEBIOCHEPHYTOTAL
MEHJAVI KHATOON2104763320
AMIT RAJ1834073296
MAHENOOR FATMA1802862270
AMAN KUMAR1903242264
DISHA1644449257
ANAND RAJ176470250
SAIKA HASSAN966287245
SAHID ANWAR203528236
ABHISHEK KUMAR1381463215
VIKASH KUMAR189-2146214
KUMARI ANAMIKA1145539208
GAURAV KUMAR1531928200
MANI PRIYA872954170
PRIYA KUMARI1231329165
SAKSHI KUMARI552955139
SANTRA KUMARI70652128
MD. YASRAB96227125
RAVIRANJANPRASAD-392531