Class 10 Test Results

Class-10TH       Date: – 28 MAY 2024   F.M :- 90

Student NameBIOCHEPHYTotal
Atul Anand24301569
Aanchal Kumari222814.564.5
Sapna2127654
Kanishk Kumar17.5221251.5
Anubhav Kumar15.525646.5
Mona Kumari12179.538.5
Shadab Ansari10.5216.538
Ayush Yadav3177.527.5
Anushka Kumari910827
Kalpana4.519124.5
Ayush Ranjan7.515123.5
Sahil Kumar513018
Shivani Kumari935.517.5
Rohan Kumar49114
Saim Kalim4.58113.5
Md Fahed3.5104.5
Ahmad Ayan4004