Class 8 Test Results

Class- 8TH       Date: – 28 MAY 2021          F.M :- 90

Student NameBIOCHEPHYTOTAL
Samrat Kumar303025.585.5
Himanshu Kumar293022.581.5
Angel22.52919.571
Harshit Raj233016.569.5
Shivansh25.5271769.5
Umang Kumar23.5232268.5
Ragini18.5231354.5
Anushka Bharti17231252
Rishikesh Kumar14191851
Abhinav Raj13.5181546.5
Ashutosh Singh1021839
Akanksha161010.536.5
Aidan Mozammil2.5121630.5
Aditi Thakur741122
Neeraj Kumar4.515221.5
Vandana Kumari4.515019.5
Md Elhan341219
Aditya Raj5.510217.5
Ritesh Raj1.512013.5
Ayesha Fatima2114