Class 9 Test Results

Class- 9TH       Date: – 21-04-2024          F.M :- 140

Student NamePHYCHEBIOMATHSENGTOTAL
Suryansh1220282618104
Stuti Shankar1416282420102
Piyush kumar jha1230202415101
Yuvraj Kumar101428262098
Anamika Nishu101024202387
Keshav Kumar121424241387
Shivam kumar Jha121422162286
Shashank Anand82620181284
Juhi Kumari82016162282
Chandan Kumar12202418579
Ayush Kumar Thakur101622201078
Aakansha Bharti141222161074
Adarsh Kumar10122220670
Aprajita Kashyap6142612866
Ayush Kishor1282214662
Shiv Kumar8141216353
Avinash kumar820148353
Md Rehan6818101052
Md Saud14121410151
Pratyush Kumar614614545