Target JEE Performance Report

Target JEE Performance Report

Class– TARGET JEE           F.M: – 300     Date: – 26-12-2023

STUDENT NAMEMATHSPHYCHETOTAL
SHIVESH JHA768075231
MANU NANDAN JHA738173227
UTSAV ANAND688266216
BINDU KUMAR787263213
NEERAJ BHANDARI688341192
AASHISH RANJAN546167182
SOURAV KUMAR426469175
SATYAM JHA695345167
AVINASH KUMAR JHA575751165
RESHAV KUMAR DAS366346145
AKHILESH KUMAR534825126
RAJNISH KUMAR583228118
NISHANT22482292
NAVIN KUMAR3550590