Target JEE Performance Report

Class– TARGET JEE           F.M: – 300     Date: – 28-05-2024

Student NameMATHSCHEPHYTotal
Aashish Ranjan554885188
Satyam Jha673165163
Zeha Khan554456155
Saloni Kumari594446149
Piyush Raj323356121
Sneha Karn431456113
Kumar Ayush34184698
Gautam Kumar28163983
Gunja31192878
Mehreen Faizy33161160
Aastha Kaushik8261347
Subham Jha9112444
Vishal Raj1881137
Falak Zakir2171029
Hemant Thakur1301023
Anshu Kumari07714