Target NEET Performance Report

Target NEET Performance Report

Class- TARGET NEET   F.M:-720    Date: – 20-02-2024

NameBCPTotal
SONU KUMAR29713788522
Rishav2747241387
Shahina Nasim24710631384
Neha Kumari234758317
Simmi parween.2056443312
Siddharth Suman1757923277
Pushpam priya1598136276
Madhuri1777414265
Payal singh1484021209
Bharti111346151
Anand Ras963811145
Sapna kumari624412118